Match Night

Division Four: Summer 2026

22 Jun 2026 – 26 Oct 2026

League table

League table standings with played, won, drawn, lost, for, against, goal difference and points columns.
PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Park Sharks16131247428818670
2NETS16111440730210563
3Mapperley Rubies169253823612155
4Rainbow Warriors169163853671855
5Nottingham University Medics Two169253322696352
6Mapperley Diamonds16709318346-2845
7Notts Sirens165011283363-8036
8St Nics163013305465-16024
9Allsorts162113256381-12522

Join now

Start your Match Night story and get involved in the fun today.