Match Night

Division Two: Autumn 2024

21 Oct 2024 – 3 Mar 2025

League table

League table standings with played, won, drawn, lost, for, against, goal difference and points columns.
PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Ballers16141142028113975
2Riverside16120450339311066
3Vale Netball Club169254263646258
4Outlaws169074223942854
5Chetwynd Harlequins169073923781454
6Players166373573471049
7Raiders164111376408-3238
8Park Sharks164111379467-8834
9Phoenix Queens161015317560-24316

Join now

Start your Match Night story and get involved in the fun today.